LIVE MATCH

    • 24-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Cleveland Cavaliers
      vs
      Atlanta Hawks
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Loudoun United FC
      vs
      Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Indy Eleven
      vs
      Tulsa Roughnecks FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Pittsburgh Riverhounds
      vs
      Charleston Battery
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Union Omaha SC
      vs
      Richmond Kickers
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
    • Indepen Medellin
      vs
      Deportes Tolima
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
    • Sportivo Luqueno
      vs
      12 de Octubre
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:15AM ~ 10:14AM
    • Caballos De Cocle
      vs
      Toros Chiriqui
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Philadelphia Union
      vs
      Nashville SC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Louisville City FC
      vs
      Memphis 901 FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Chattanooga FC
      vs
      New Amsterdam FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Toronto Raptors
      vs
      Dallas Mavericks
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Inter Miami CF
      vs
      FC Cincinnati
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Minnesota United FC
      vs
      Los Angeles FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Forward Madison FC
      vs
      FC Tucson
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Chicago Bulls
      vs
      Detroit Pistons
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Minnesota Timberwolves
      vs
      New Orleans Pelicans
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Cacique Diriangen
      vs
      Indigenas de Matagalpa
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:10AM ~ 10:09AM
    • Agropecuario
      vs
      Almirante Brown
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 08:59AM
    • e-Manchester United
      vs
      e-Leicester City
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 08:59AM
    • e-West Ham United
      vs
      e-Valencia
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • San Antonio FC
      vs
      Austin Bold FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Rio Grande Valley
      vs
      New Mexico United
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • North Texas SC
      vs
      New England Revolution II
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Chicago House AC
      vs
      Maryland Bobcats FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
    • San Antonio Spurs
      vs
      Milwaukee Bucks
    • Live TV - Play
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 09:29AM
    • e-Liverpool
      vs
      e-Manchester City
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 09:29AM
    • e-Bordeaux
      vs
      e-Lazio
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Colorado Rapids
      vs
      Portland Timbers
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • San Diego 1904 FC
      vs
      California Utd Strikers
    • 24-10-2021
      09:10AM ~ 11:09AM
    • Millonarios Bogota
      vs
      Atletico Junior
    • 24-10-2021
      09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
    • e-Bayern Munchen
      vs
      e-Lille
    • 24-10-2021
      09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
    • e-Arsenal
      vs
      e-AC Milan
    • 24-10-2021
      09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • Universitarios Panama
      vs
      Atletico Nacional Panama
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
    • e-Southampton
      vs
      e-Chelsea
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
    • e-Piemonte Calcio
      vs
      e-Inter Milan
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • LA Galaxy
      vs
      FC Dallas
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • San Jose Earthquakes
      vs
      Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Orange County SC
      vs
      Las Vegas Lights FC
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Chivas Guadalajara
      vs
      Cruz Azul
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • LA Force
      vs
      Michigan Stars
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
    • Portland Trail Blazers
      vs
      Phoenix Suns
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
    • e-Manchester City
      vs
      e-Bordeaux
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
    • e-Valencia
      vs
      e-Liverpool
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • Phoenix Rising FC
      vs
      Sacramento Republic FC
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
    • Los Angeles Clippers
      vs
      Memphis Grizzlies
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
    • e-Sevilla
      vs
      e-Southampton
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
    • e-Marseille
      vs
      e-Roma FC
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
    • Nanjing Tongxi
      vs
      Shandong Heroes
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
    • Shenzhen Aviators
      vs
      Fujian
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • FC Imabari
      vs
      Kataller Toyama
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Yokohama SCC
      vs
      Vanraure Hachinohe
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Fukushima United FC
      vs
      Tegevajaro Miyazaki
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Matsue City FC
      vs
      MIO Biwako Shiga
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Nara Club
      vs
      FC Osaka
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Honda Lock SC
      vs
      FC Kariya
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Verspah Oita
      vs
      Maruyasu Okazaki
    • 24-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Sony Sendai
      vs
      Suzuka Point Getters
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Consadole Sapporo
      vs
      Avispa Fukuoka
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Kyoto Purple Sanga
      vs
      Renofa Yamaguchi
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Machida Zelvia
      vs
      Tochigi SC
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Mito Hollyhock
      vs
      Fagiano Okayama
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Tokyo Verdy
      vs
      JEF United Ichihara
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Roasso Kumamoto
      vs
      Kamatamare Sanuki
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • FC Gifu
      vs
      AC Nagano Parceiro
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Korea Gas Corporation
      vs
      Seoul Samsung Thunders
    • 24-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Seoul Wooricard Woori WON
      vs
      Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers
    • 24-10-2021
      01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
    • Queensland Lions SC
      vs
      Brisbane Roar
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Daegu FC
      vs
      Suwon S Bluewings
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Gangwon FC
      vs
      FC Seoul
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Jeju United
      vs
      Jeonbuk Motors
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Matsumoto Yamaga
      vs
      FC Ryukyu
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Nagoya
      vs
      Vissel Kobe
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Pohang Steelers
      vs
      Incheon United
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • SC Sagamihara
      vs
      Zweigen Kanazawa
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Seongnam FC
      vs
      Ulsan
    • 24-10-2021
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Suwon City
      vs
      Gwangju
    • 24-10-2021
      02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
    • Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
      vs
      Shiga Lake Stars
    • 24-10-2021
      03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Sichuan
      vs
      Beijing Ducks
    • 24-10-2021
      03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (w)
      vs
      Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders (w)
    • 24-10-2021
      03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
    • Jilin
      vs
      Ningbo Rockets
    • 24-10-2021
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Shimizu
    • 24-10-2021
      04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
    • Kapfenberger SV
      vs
      St Polten
    • 24-10-2021
      04:35PM ~ 07:34PM
    • Magnolia Hotshots
      vs
      TNT Tropang Giga
    • 24-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Kayrat Almaty
      vs
      FC Astana
    • 24-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Taraz
      vs
      Ordabasy
    • 24-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • SK Knights
      vs
      Wonju Dongbu Promy
    • 24-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • KCC Jeonju Egis
      vs
      Mobis Phoebus
    • 24-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Ekaterina Alexandrova
      vs
      Anett Kontaveit
    • 24-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Cerezo Osaka
      vs
      Yokohama F Marinos
    • 24-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Feirense
      vs
      Estrela Amadora
    • 24-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Jannik Sinner
      vs
      Diego Schwartzman
    • 24-10-2021
      06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
    • FC Twente
      vs
      Nijmegen
    • 24-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Altinordu
      vs
      Umraniyespor
    • 24-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Atalanta
      vs
      Udinese
    • 24-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Karagumruk
      vs
      Hatayspor
    • 24-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Fuenlabrada
      vs
      Manresa
    • 24-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Real Madrid
      vs
      Gran Canaria
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • FK Radnik Bijeljina
      vs
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Akropolis IF
      vs
      Landskrona BoIS
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Nice
      vs
      Lyon
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • St Mirren
      vs
      Rangers
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • FC Ufa
      vs
      Rubin Kazan
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Rukh Lviv
      vs
      FC Mynai
    • 24-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Avtodor Saratov
      vs
      Unics Kazan
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Regensburg
      vs
      Hannover
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • SV Sandhausen
      vs
      Werder Bremen
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • St Pauli
      vs
      Hansa Rostock
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Antwerp
      vs
      Club Brugge
    • 24-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Barnsley
      vs
      Sheffield Utd
    • 24-10-2021
      07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
    • Shanghai Sharks
      vs
      Guangdong
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Brondby
      vs
      FC Copenhagen
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • SD Amorebieta
      vs
      Real Sociedad B
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Mirandes
      vs
      Almeria
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Pisa
      vs
      Pordenone
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Silkeborg IF
      vs
      OB Odense
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Vendsyssel FF
      vs
      FC Helsingor
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Sevilla
      vs
      Levante
    • 24-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Zhejiang Guangsha
      vs
      Guangzhou Long-Lions
    • 24-10-2021
      08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
    • Luzern
      vs
      Sankt Gallen
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
      vs
      FC Rukh Brest
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Hartberg
      vs
      Rapid Vienna
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • LASK Linz
      vs
      SCR Altach
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Cambuur
      vs
      Feyenoord
    • 24-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Vitesse
      vs
      Go Ahead Eagles
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Balikesirspor
      vs
      Bursaspor
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Dinamo Zagreb
      vs
      Istra 1961
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Brentford
      vs
      Leicester
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Verona
      vs
      Lazio
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Sivasspor
      vs
      Adana Demirspor
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Stade Rennes
      vs
      Strasbourg
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Reims
      vs
      Troyes
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Nacional Madeira
      vs
      Mafra
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • IK Brage
      vs
      Sundsvall
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Drogheda
      vs
      Derry City
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • IF Elfsborg
      vs
      Sirius
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Hammarby IF
      vs
      Ostersunds FK
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Lorient
      vs
      Bordeaux
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Mjallby AIF
      vs
      IFK Goteborg
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Volos NFC
      vs
      AEK Athens
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Lens
      vs
      Metz
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Zaglebie Lubin
      vs
      Cracovia
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Fiorentina
      vs
      Cagliari
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Antalyaspor
      vs
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • West Ham
      vs
      Tottenham
    • 24-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Fraport Skyliners
      vs
      FC Bayern Munich
    • 24-10-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • FC Akhmat Grozny
      vs
      Ural Sverdlovskaya
    • 24-10-2021
      09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
    • Kispest Budapest Honved
      vs
      Mezokovesdi SE
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Ceske Budejovice
      vs
      Slavia Prague
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Anderlecht
      vs
      Beerschot
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Hradec Kralove
      vs
      Teplice
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Randers FC
      vs
      AGF Aarhus
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Viktoria Plzen
      vs
      Jablonec
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • KVC Westerlo
      vs
      Excelsior Virton
    • 24-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Dynamo Kiev
      vs
      Dnipro-1
    • 24-10-2021
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Barcelona
      vs
      Real Madrid
    • 24-10-2021
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Reggina
      vs
      Parma
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Basel
      vs
      Lugano
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Servette Geneve
      vs
      Sion
    • 24-10-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Pacos Ferreira
      vs
      Arouca
    • 24-10-2021
      10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
    • Ajax
      vs
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Dunajska Streda
      vs
      MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Stromsgodset
      vs
      Bodo Glimt
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Salzburg
      vs
      Sturm Graz
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Kristiansund BK
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Rosenborg
      vs
      Sandefjord Fb
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Tromso
      vs
      Mjondalen
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Valerenga
      vs
      Haugesund
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Monaco
      vs
      Montpellier
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Bilbao Basket
      vs
      San Pablo Burgos
    • 24-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
      vs
      Ann Li
    • 24-10-2021
      11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
    • OFI Crete
      vs
      Lamia
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Lokomotiva Zagreb
      vs
      Rijeka
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • AIK Solna
      vs
      IFK Norrkoping
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • HJK Helsinki
      vs
      Inter Turku
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Varbergs BoIS
      vs
      Malmo
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Warta Poznan
      vs
      Stal Mielec
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • VfB Stuttgart
      vs
      Union Berlin
    • 24-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Man Utd
      vs
      Liverpool
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Beroe
      vs
      CSKA Sofia
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Kocaelispor
      vs
      Genclerbirligi
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Ferencvaros
      vs
      Budapest MTK
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Widzew Lodz
      vs
      LKS Lodz
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Deportivo Municipal
      vs
      FBC Melgar
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • FC Midtjylland
      vs
      Sonderjyske
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • AS Roma
      vs
      Napoli
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Zenit St. Petersburg
      vs
      Spartak Moscow
    • 25-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Fenerbahce
      vs
      Alanyaspor
    • 25-10-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • Burgos CF
      vs
      SD Huesca
    • 25-10-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • Ponferradina
      vs
      Real Oviedo
    • 25-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Zorya Luhansk
      vs
      FC Kolos Kovalivka
    • 25-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Genk
      vs
      Gent
    • 25-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Real Betis
      vs
      Rayo Vallecano
    • 25-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Unicaja Malaga
      vs
      Barcelona
    • 25-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Sparta Prague
      vs
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 25-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Odd BK
      vs
      Brann
    • 25-10-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Olympiakos
      vs
      PAOK Saloniki
    • 25-10-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Bochum
      vs
      Eintracht Frankfurt
    • 25-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Waasland-Beveren
      vs
      Lommel United
    • 25-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Piast Gliwice
      vs
      Legia Warszawa
    • 25-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • FC Groningen
      vs
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 25-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • UCAM Murcia CB
      vs
      Baskonia
    • 25-10-2021
      02:10AM ~ 05:09AM
    • Anwil Wloclawek
      vs
      King Szczecin
    • 25-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Trofense
      vs
      Sporting Covilha
    • 25-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Spal
      vs
      Como
    • 25-10-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Marseille
      vs
      Paris St-Germain
    • 25-10-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Inter
      vs
      Juventus
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • SC Internacional
      vs
      Corinthians
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Las Palmas
      vs
      Alcorcon
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Atletico Mineiro
      vs
      Cuiaba Esporte Clube
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Nautico Capibaribe
      vs
      Vasco da Gama
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Clube Do Remo
      vs
      Ponte Preta
    • 25-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Atletico Madrid
      vs
      Real Sociedad
    • 25-10-2021
      03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Portimonense
      vs
      Estoril
    • 25-10-2021
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Alianza Lima
      vs
      Sporting Cristal Lima
    • 25-10-2021
      05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • Austin FC
      vs
      Houston Dynamo FC
    • 25-10-2021
      05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
    • Bragantino
      vs
      Sao Paulo SP
    • 25-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Huachipato
      vs
      Audax Italiano
    • 25-10-2021
      07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
    • Velez Sarsfield
      vs
      Boca Juniors
    • 25-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Bahia
      vs
      Chapecoense
    • 25-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Brusque
      vs
      Vila Nova GO
    • 25-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Nacional Montevideo
      vs
      CA Rentistas
    • 25-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Santa Cruz
      vs
      Club Bolivar
    • 25-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Orlando City SC
      vs
      New England Revolution
    • 25-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Atletico San Luis
      vs
      Atlas